PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
DUPONT Timothy |
BEL |
Tarteletto-Isorex |
02:02:59 |
45,32 |
2 |
PERSICO Davide |
ITA |
Team Colpack Ballan |
00:00 |
|
3 |
HANSEN Alexander Arnt |
DEN |
Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras |
00:00 |
|
4 |
BOSCARO Davide |
ITA |
Team Colpack Ballan |
00:00 |
|
5 |
NAKKEN Tobias |
NOR |
Trinity Racing |
00:00 |
|
6 |
GIDICH Yevgeniy |
KAZ |
Astana Qazaqstan DT |
00:00 |
|
7 |
RAJOVIC Dusan |
SRB |
Serbia |
00:00 |
|
8 |
PURTSCHELLER Jakob |
AUT |
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
00:00 |
|
9 |
VERHOEFF Stefan |
NED |
Universe Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
10 |
KOYAMA Tomoya |
JPN |
Global 6 Cycling |
00:00 |
|
11 |
WIJFJE Tom |
NED |
Universe Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
12 |
AYYORKUN Mustafa |
TUR |
Spor Toto Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
13 |
KHORSID Khalil |
IRI |
Mes Sungun-Azad |
00:00 |
|
14 |
DIRNBAUER Josef |
AUT |
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
00:00 |
|
15 |
PARASHCHAK Yaroslav |
UKR |
Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Kulübü |
00:00 |
|
16 |
UZUN Emir |
TUR |
Spor Toto Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
17 |
COGOLJEVIC Dejan |
SRB |
Serbia |
00:00 |
|
18 |
RAKHIMBAEV Behzodbek |
UZB |
Uzbekistan |
00:00 |
|
19 |
ALIYEV Ruslan |
KAZ |
Almaty Astana Motors |
00:00 |
|
20 |
VINOKOUROV Alexandre |
KAZ |
Astana Qazaqstan DT |
00:00 |
|
21 |
KUZMIN Anton |
KAZ |
Almaty Astana Motors |
00:00 |
|
22 |
YIGIT Tahir |
TUR |
Spor Toto Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
23 |
JOSEPH Thomas |
BEL |
Tarteletto-Isorex |
00:00 |
|
24 |
SEYFOLLAHIFARD Hasan |
IRI |
Mes Sungun-Azad |
00:00 |
|
25 |
KNOLLE Jon |
GER |
Team Vorarlberg |
00:00 |
|
26 |
MASCIARELLI Lorenzo |
ITA |
Team Colpack Ballan |
00:00 |
|
27 |
MENGSE Petros |
ERI |
Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Kulübü |
00:00 |
|
28 |
VINOKOUROV Nicolas |
KAZ |
Astana Qazaqstan DT |
00:00 |
|
29 |
YILMAZ Yunus |
TUR |
Konya Buyuksehir Belediye SK |
00:00 |
|
30 |
MCQUERRY Justin |
USA |
Team Novo Nordisk Development |
00:00 |
|
31 |
BROWNING Fergus |
AUS |
Trinity Racing |
00:00 |
|
32 |
SCHUNK Conor |
USA |
Sofer-Savini Due-OMZ |
00:00 |
|
33 |
KONKIN Maxim |
KAZ |
Vino SKO Team |
00:00 |
|
34 |
PALASHEV Borislav |
BUL |
Bulgaria |
00:00 |
|
35 |
REUTIMANN Matthias |
SUI |
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
00:00 |
|
36 |
DE PAUW Len |
BEL |
Tarteletto-Isorex |
00:00 |
|
37 |
ZANINI Simone |
ITA |
Astana Qazaqstan DT |
00:00 |
|
38 |
VOLPATO Leonardo |
ITA |
Team Colpack Ballan |
00:00 |
|
39 |
KHALMURATOV Muradjan |
UZB |
Uzbekistan |
00:00 |
|
40 |
VAGANOV Alexey |
KAZ |
Vino SKO Team |
00:00 |
|
41 |
REMKHE Andrey |
KAZ |
Astana Qazaqstan DT |
00:00 |
|
42 |
KOLAHDOZHAGH Amir |
IRI |
Mes Sungun-Azad |
00:00 |
|
43 |
WANG Gustav |
DEN |
Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras |
00:00 |
|
44 |
MARCHAND Gianni |
BEL |
Tarteletto-Isorex |
00:00 |
|
45 |
ROMELE Alessandro |
ITA |
Team Colpack Ballan |
00:00 |
|
46 |
BENZ Pirmin |
GER |
Team Vorarlberg |
00:00 |
|
47 |
RELAES Jacob |
BEL |
Tarteletto-Isorex |
00:00 |
|
48 |
HJORTH Jonas |
NOR |
Global 6 Cycling |
00:00 |
|
49 |
BULUT Samet |
TUR |
Konya Buyuksehir Belediye SK |
00:00 |
|
50 |
NIJSSEN Kenny |
NED |
Universe Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
51 |
DYANKOV Denis |
BUL |
Bulgaria |
00:00 |
|
52 |
HOLM Albert |
DEN |
Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras |
00:00 |
|
53 |
HARASIM Mihnea-Alexandru |
ROU |
Sofer-Savini Due-OMZ |
00:00 |
|
54 |
MARUKHIN Daniil |
KAZ |
Vino SKO Team |
00:00 |
|
55 |
SEMENOV Alexandr |
KAZ |
Vino SKO Team |
00:00 |
|
56 |
ZABIROV Damir |
UZB |
Uzbekistan |
00:00 |
|
57 |
IVANOV Borislav |
BUL |
Bulgaria |
00:00 |
|
58 |
REMKHI Rudolf |
KAZ |
Almaty Astana Motors |
00:00 |
|
59 |
DOGAN Halil Ibrahim |
TUR |
Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Kulübü |
00:00 |
|
60 |
BUIJK Jacob |
NED |
Universe Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
61 |
AGUILERA Nil |
SPA |
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team |
00:00 |
|
62 |
KELLECI Abdulkadir |
TUR |
Spor Toto Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
63 |
CASALINI Gabriele |
ITA |
Team Colpack Ballan |
00:00 |
|
64 |
DE MAERE Alessio |
BEL |
Tarteletto-Isorex |
00:44 |
|
65 |
ZANGERLE Emanuel |
AUT |
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
01:00 |
|
66 |
DIMA Emil |
ROU |
Sofer-Savini Due-OMZ |
01:22 |
|
67 |
NARUMI Soh |
JPN |
Sofer-Savini Due-OMZ |
01:43 |
|
68 |
TEKIN Mustafa |
TUR |
Spor Toto Cycling Team |
02:20 |
|
69 |
EGIN Ali |
TUR |
Konya Buyuksehir Belediye SK |
02:20 |
|
70 |
ARIKAN Dogukan |
TUR |
Spor Toto Cycling Team |
03:18 |
|
71 |
STEDMAN Max |
GBR |
Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Kulübü |
03:18 |
|
72 |
DAHL Gustav Frederik |
DEN |
Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras |
04:12 |
|
DNF |
MCCAMBRIDGE Kevin |
IRL |
Trinity Racing |
|
|
DNF |
SAMLI Feritcan |
TUR |
Spor Toto Cycling Team |
|
|
DNS |
BALABANOV Preslav |
BUL |
Bulgaria |
|
|
DNS |
DI CAMILLO Lorenzo |
ITA |
Sofer-Savini Due-OMZ |
|
|
DNS |
ROSENLUND Stian |
DEN |
Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras |
|
|
DNS |
SUNNATOV Akramjon |
UZB |
Uzbekistan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtendergebnis nach der 4. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
WANG Gustav |
DEN |
Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras |
12:51:36 |
|
2 |
MARCHAND Gianni |
BEL |
Tarteletto-Isorex |
00:16 |
|
3 |
VINOKOUROV Nicolas |
KAZ |
Astana Qazaqstan DT |
01:34 |
|
4 |
KUZMIN Anton |
KAZ |
Almaty Astana Motors |
01:51 |
|
5 |
DUPONT Timothy |
BEL |
Tarteletto-Isorex |
02:08 |
|
6 |
PERSICO Davide |
ITA |
Team Colpack Ballan |
02:25 |
|
7 |
JOSEPH Thomas |
BEL |
Tarteletto-Isorex |
03:02 |
|
8 |
GIDICH Yevgeniy |
KAZ |
Astana Qazaqstan DT |
03:07 |
|
9 |
KHALMURATOV Muradjan |
UZB |
Uzbekistan |
03:07 |
|
10 |
HANSEN Alexander Arnt |
DEN |
Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras |
03:10 |
|
11 |
REUTIMANN Matthias |
SUI |
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
03:10 |
|
12 |
RAJOVIC Dusan |
SRB |
Serbia |
03:21 |
|
13 |
BROWNING Fergus |
AUS |
Trinity Racing |
03:27 |
|
14 |
MARUKHIN Daniil |
KAZ |
Vino SKO Team |
03:36 |
|
15 |
MASCIARELLI Lorenzo |
ITA |
Team Colpack Ballan |
03:42 |
|
16 |
KNOLLE Jon |
GER |
Team Vorarlberg |
03:43 |
|
17 |
RELAES Jacob |
BEL |
Tarteletto-Isorex |
04:04 |
|
18 |
BULUT Samet |
TUR |
Konya Buyuksehir Belediye SK |
04:10 |
|
19 |
PARASHCHAK Yaroslav |
UKR |
Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Kulübü |
04:37 |
|
20 |
VOLPATO Leonardo |
ITA |
Team Colpack Ballan |
05:27 |
|
21 |
SCHUNK Conor |
USA |
Sofer-Savini Due-OMZ |
06:48 |
|
22 |
ROMELE Alessandro |
ITA |
Team Colpack Ballan |
07:38 |
|
23 |
REMKHE Andrey |
KAZ |
Astana Qazaqstan DT |
11:24 |
|
24 |
VINOKOUROV Alexandre |
KAZ |
Astana Qazaqstan DT |
12:03 |
|
25 |
NIJSSEN Kenny |
NED |
Universe Cycling Team |
13:28 |
|
26 |
DIMA Emil |
ROU |
Sofer-Savini Due-OMZ |
14:06 |
|
27 |
ZANGERLE Emanuel |
AUT |
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
15:57 |
|
28 |
SEMENOV Alexandr |
KAZ |
Vino SKO Team |
18:15 |
|
29 |
AGUILERA Nil |
SPA |
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team |
20:06 |
|
30 |
ZANINI Simone |
ITA |
Astana Qazaqstan DT |
21:10 |
|
31 |
MENGSE Petros |
ERI |
Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Kulübü |
21:23 |
|
32 |
DE PAUW Len |
BEL |
Tarteletto-Isorex |
23:26 |
|
33 |
BOSCARO Davide |
ITA |
Team Colpack Ballan |
24:10 |
|
34 |
VERHOEFF Stefan |
NED |
Universe Cycling Team |
24:47 |
|
35 |
CASALINI Gabriele |
ITA |
Team Colpack Ballan |
26:06 |
|
36 |
KOYAMA Tomoya |
JPN |
Global 6 Cycling |
26:57 |
|
37 |
DIRNBAUER Josef |
AUT |
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
26:57 |
|
38 |
NAKKEN Tobias |
NOR |
Trinity Racing |
27:32 |
|
39 |
TEKIN Mustafa |
TUR |
Spor Toto Cycling Team |
27:54 |
|
40 |
HOLM Albert |
DEN |
Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras |
28:09 |
|
41 |
DAHL Gustav Frederik |
DEN |
Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras |
29:16 |
|
42 |
KONKIN Maxim |
KAZ |
Vino SKO Team |
29:22 |
|
43 |
YILMAZ Yunus |
TUR |
Konya Buyuksehir Belediye SK |
29:41 |
|
44 |
BENZ Pirmin |
GER |
Team Vorarlberg |
33:01 |
|
45 |
STEDMAN Max |
GBR |
Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Kulübü |
33:09 |
|
46 |
NARUMI Soh |
JPN |
Sofer-Savini Due-OMZ |
36:21 |
|
47 |
EGIN Ali |
TUR |
Konya Buyuksehir Belediye SK |
37:51 |
|
48 |
VAGANOV Alexey |
KAZ |
Vino SKO Team |
40:16 |
|
49 |
DOGAN Halil Ibrahim |
TUR |
Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Kulübü |
42:59 |
|
50 |
UZUN Emir |
TUR |
Spor Toto Cycling Team |
43:21 |
|
51 |
HARASIM Mihnea-Alexandru |
ROU |
Sofer-Savini Due-OMZ |
43:21 |
|
52 |
ALIYEV Ruslan |
KAZ |
Almaty Astana Motors |
43:22 |
|
53 |
REMKHI Rudolf |
KAZ |
Almaty Astana Motors |
43:46 |
|
54 |
RAKHIMBAEV Behzodbek |
UZB |
Uzbekistan |
44:22 |
|
55 |
DE MAERE Alessio |
BEL |
Tarteletto-Isorex |
44:24 |
|
56 |
IVANOV Borislav |
BUL |
Bulgaria |
45:26 |
|
57 |
KELLECI Abdulkadir |
TUR |
Spor Toto Cycling Team |
46:49 |
|
58 |
PURTSCHELLER Jakob |
AUT |
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
47:52 |
|
59 |
HJORTH Jonas |
NOR |
Global 6 Cycling |
51:59 |
|
60 |
BUIJK Jacob |
NED |
Universe Cycling Team |
53:59 |
|
61 |
KHORSID Khalil |
IRI |
Mes Sungun-Azad |
01:00:18 |
|
62 |
WIJFJE Tom |
NED |
Universe Cycling Team |
01:01:03 |
|
63 |
ZABIROV Damir |
UZB |
Uzbekistan |
01:03:18 |
|
64 |
MCQUERRY Justin |
USA |
Team Novo Nordisk Development |
01:03:41 |
|
65 |
ARIKAN Dogukan |
TUR |
Spor Toto Cycling Team |
01:04:01 |
|
66 |
COGOLJEVIC Dejan |
SRB |
Serbia |
01:09:13 |
|
67 |
YIGIT Tahir |
TUR |
Spor Toto Cycling Team |
01:16:10 |
|
68 |
SEYFOLLAHIFARD Hasan |
IRI |
Mes Sungun-Azad |
01:17:34 |
|
69 |
PALASHEV Borislav |
BUL |
Bulgaria |
01:32:51 |
|
70 |
DYANKOV Denis |
BUL |
Bulgaria |
01:33:17 |
|
71 |
KOLAHDOZHAGH Amir |
IRI |
Mes Sungun-Azad |
01:33:35 |
|
72 |
AYYORKUN Mustafa |
TUR |
Spor Toto Cycling Team |
01:35:04 |
|